?

Log in

 
 
26 June 2009 @ 09:48 pm
[Download] 忘れないで (20090621 Nagoya Concert Rip) - 東方神起  
I spam spam spam :D

So.. I ripped the audio of Wasurenaide from the Nagoya Concert last 21st. This was the perf where JaeJoong and I think YooChun, too? cried. :( It's not great quality but the words can still be understood. :D And, idk if it's my computer but I can't skip the song after 2:55 >.< If anyone still wants it...

Length: 5 minutes and 50 seconds
Size: 10.71 MB
Link:

Credits to: otakulady129 @ YT + dnbn

★ Kindly comment when taking.
★ Please do not re-upload.
★ If you're gonna share it, please like back to this post. Thank you. :)

 
 
Booming through them speakers: 忘れないで (20090621 Nagoya Concert Rip) - 東方神起
 
 
 
su_dreams on June 26th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC)
&hearts!

This is bound to call for new oneshots. :D Thank you!
Siscasisca_tvxq on June 26th, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks ^^
dream_hunt: yoochun-tiedream_hunt on June 26th, 2009 02:26 pm (UTC)
take it, thank you!
Kei: jaejoongbyuldeureul on June 26th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC)

asl;klsa; -- I beg to differ, this is WONDERFUL quality for a live rip to me; or maybe I'm just easy to please? Either way, thank you bunches...I really have been craving a good listen to this song after a long while, and nothing makes it better than hearing their voices LIVE. ♥♥
_transitory: Joongiexia_chan03 on June 26th, 2009 02:54 pm (UTC)
It is? O.o Or maybe it's because I'm an HQ whore and this doesn't pass my standards, lol. XDD Yeah.. and you can really hear their emotions. ♥
Checkmate ♥ || 이만. [:iman_tan on June 26th, 2009 02:43 pm (UTC)
Taking this, smarties. ;D
I think I'm going to cry every time I hear this. AHAHA.

Emo na 'ko. =))
_transitory: Chunnie - Craaaaisxia_chan03 on June 26th, 2009 02:49 pm (UTC)
I cried kanina :( Maybe it was because dun sa explanation nung fan or.. idk. :|
Warrior of dream: Jae Lovewarriorofdream on June 26th, 2009 03:02 pm (UTC)
I love you *hug* I still haven't watch it <3<3
_transitory: Joongiexia_chan03 on June 27th, 2009 02:06 am (UTC)
I don't think there is a fancam :(
멜 ♪♪♪ducknesseyes on June 26th, 2009 03:23 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU ♥

i'm one who loves my HQ (i'm anal like that) but this is just amazing D:
ernieduckie on June 26th, 2009 03:33 pm (UTC)
took it! thank you! (:

(you ripped it as in you recorded or was it from a fancam? if its a fancam, can you link me? xD)
_transitory: YunJae ♥xia_chan03 on June 27th, 2009 02:05 am (UTC)
I don't think there is a fancam, sorry. I just ripped the audio from here. :)
Chelsea ♥: JAEJOONG ◦ music to my earssweet_chii on June 26th, 2009 03:44 pm (UTC)
Thank you. ♥

Ahh, this is gonna make me tear. :'D;;
nolove_inthenight on June 26th, 2009 03:54 pm (UTC)
I'm taking it!

I really think I'm gonna cry listening to it D: But I simply have to have it^^

Thanks a lot<3
more than ♥ the air i breathethe_onlylove on June 26th, 2009 04:19 pm (UTC)
thank you XD
Yunho's Honey Funny Bunnykuro_wolf on June 26th, 2009 04:25 pm (UTC)
I took it, thank you very muchie~
ekkusuchanekkusuchan on June 26th, 2009 05:54 pm (UTC)
>_< i was having problem finding the link xD thank you very much!!
lovechangminnie on June 26th, 2009 05:58 pm (UTC)
thank you so much..
i'm taking it..,
and i think i'm gonna cry..
fubukibluasia_fuyu on June 26th, 2009 06:43 pm (UTC)
taking~ thank you! *bows and runs for tissues*
kanaaaaaaaa~k435y on June 26th, 2009 10:53 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing. =)
;``angelic;hero--anniekimjaejoong;joongielover on June 26th, 2009 11:32 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU :D
paperpenplay: headphoneogawashunichi on June 27th, 2009 01:15 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot~

*i bet I'll cry after hear this one*
Janresetreset on June 27th, 2009 04:00 am (UTC)
thanks, snagging :D
quelliephjaejoongaddict on June 27th, 2009 07:25 am (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing.
surely, i'm going to cry when i listen to this.
ara_nieyara_niey on June 27th, 2009 07:33 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing..may i know if there's any fancam for this?thanks~
_transitory: Joongiexia_chan03 on June 27th, 2009 08:14 am (UTC)
I don't think there's a fancam for this, sorry :(
oh, but people look well in the dark: pic#90286553murderinghands on June 27th, 2009 08:41 am (UTC)
Thank you!
beefcubesbeefcubes on June 28th, 2009 02:24 am (UTC)
THANK YOU FOR SHARING! ♥
crystal ☆moonkissedx on June 28th, 2009 10:51 am (UTC)
thank you! :)
~♥Hope to the End. Always Keep the Faith♥~chloe1910 on June 28th, 2009 04:51 pm (UTC)
Thanks! <3
eyriquecarrie_jay on July 4th, 2009 03:48 am (UTC)
just because i wanted to hear him crying~~ ahhh... fangirling is at it's peak today.. kiki thanks a lot for sharing
keiko_kirin on August 7th, 2009 05:32 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing this!