?

Log in

 
 
01 July 2009 @ 01:35 pm
[Download] 2009.06.26 Bangkok Mirotic PressCon @ CTW + Stand by U (Luv behind the MLD MIX) .mp3  
Saved photos from the PressCon (mainly from SYC) and zipped them up in 1 file. :D Idk if there would be more photos but anyway. I'll just edit this post (or post another one) if ever a few more photos pop up. :)

 


Total: 829 photos
Size: 202 MB
Link: .001 | .002 | .003 (Join with HJSplit)

Credits: SharingYooChun + DBSKnights + 23" Entertainment + Amirimin + BlueGirl + Angels Midori + Bluegy + ChangMin Addict + Comon Baby + en-tk + Forever Min + Hanbell + JunSooGoo + Heroholic + Juxta-Dream + Minttm + MNeth@CY + My Partner Micky + NeaneJung + OhMicky + One TVXQ + Onni's YunHo + Pingbook + PrangPark + Praw + Pretty Bowing + Ryoko + Sawasdee TVXQ + Say EunHyuk + Sowat + Together TVXQ + TVXQ Event + TVXQ-Home + TVXQ-in + U-know King + Vanilla + Whatsubb + WuliKing + YoonHo JaeJoong + YunJae Love + YunJaesarang + Yuusukee + as tagged


Also.. I ripped the .mp3 of SBU (Luv behind the MLD MIX) :D



Song: Stand by U (Luv behind the MLD MIX)
Artist: 東方神起
Format: .mp3
Length: 6 minutes 08 seconds
Size: 5.68 MB | 14.45 MB (@ 320kbps ; CD rip)
Link: MF 1 | MF 2 (Thanks to nellojnkeis ♥)

Credit: MIINjae @ YT

★ Do tell if you want me to upload it to other DL sites, or if you want individual DL links for the members. :Db
★ I'm pretty sure there are some photos which could have been doubled that I do not know of so, sorry. And I think I labeled some of the photos wrong, too. DDDDDD:
★ Saying thank you would be great, yes? :)
★ Is there anything wrong with the links or the files?
 
 
Booming through them speakers: Checkmate - Jung YunHo
 
 
 
Siscasisca_tvxq on July 1st, 2009 08:02 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing <3
Annpurpleinpink on July 1st, 2009 09:06 am (UTC)
ooh thank you so much for the SBU mix rip!! <33
РыбО с планеты Кавай!lindefish on July 1st, 2009 09:41 am (UTC)
Thanx!
dream_hunt: kleindream_hunt on July 1st, 2009 09:44 am (UTC)
★ MF is one of the best!
★ You've made a great - and HUUGE - job, it's okay to make some mistakes.
★ Yes, of course! So, THANK YOU VERY MUCH FOR YOUR HARD WORK!
★ Links work fine, Stand by U works too. I hope everything is going to be all right with the rar too.

Thank you very much, once again!
_transitory: YunJae ♥xia_chan03 on July 1st, 2009 10:14 am (UTC)
Thank you! ♥ Just tell me if the .rar worked after you DL it~~ :D
dream_hunt: kleindream_hunt on July 1st, 2009 12:03 pm (UTC)
It's okay too! ♥
_transitory: YooSu - OMGFRRLZxia_chan03 on July 2nd, 2009 01:05 am (UTC)
Yay~ Thanks! :)
yonellojnkeis on July 1st, 2009 10:37 am (UTC)
hey thanks for the photoz xD
anyway, here's a mediafire link feel free to use it.
http://www.mediafire.com/?zjzn5mzg1nt of Stand By U mld remix @32okbps for quality whores. CD ripped.
_transitory: Junsuxia_chan03 on July 1st, 2009 10:54 am (UTC)
Edited the post. Thank you very much~~ ♥
!daemon_angelus on July 1st, 2009 05:11 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much for sharing the link :DD

one quality whore right here

Melody & Harmony in Love.toastboxx on July 1st, 2009 10:39 am (UTC)
thankyou <3
ekkusuchanekkusuchan on July 1st, 2009 12:56 pm (UTC)
thank you =D

is this an official remix?
_transitory: Joongiexia_chan03 on July 2nd, 2009 01:05 am (UTC)
Yes, it is :)
Di: Yunho's nom smile is nom *Q*di_as_86 on July 1st, 2009 02:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for these :D
ichlibedi_anichlibedi_an on July 1st, 2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing ^^
heaven can wait, we're only watching the skieschaosmyth on July 1st, 2009 03:51 pm (UTC)
Thank youuuuu ♥
!daemon_angelus on July 1st, 2009 05:03 pm (UTC)
YEAH, snagged the mp3s! :DD
I'mma loving the mix version ~
Thanks very much *hugs*
jaeho_foreverjaeho_forever on July 1st, 2009 05:52 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much for sharing..cant wait to check all the photos out..^^
quelliephjaejoongaddict on July 2nd, 2009 04:32 am (UTC)
thank you so much. ^^
Irie: Ryolenguaizzy_87 on July 2nd, 2009 10:25 am (UTC)
Really thanks for sharing! ^^
oh, but people look well in the dark: pic#90336705murderinghands on July 4th, 2009 07:51 am (UTC)
Taking the photos. Thank you so much for doing this!
음악 그냥 음악이다~♥blinkable on July 4th, 2009 09:58 am (UTC)
this. a lot.pics.
thanks! ♥
onlyforyou on July 6th, 2009 01:58 am (UTC)
ummm, if you don't mind, do you have individual links for Jaejoong and Yunho photos? ^^; I'm sorry if it's too much to ask for, and if it's fine, just two works for me.

Also, thanks for sharing the ripped version of SBU (Luv behind the MLD MIX)! Taking that first. :]
_transitory: TVfXQxia_chan03 on July 11th, 2009 12:43 am (UTC)
Hi there :D I'm so sorry for the late reply as I was busy with school so.

Anyway, if you still want them photos, here are the links! :) Is MF good for you?

YunHo & JaeJoong

onlyforyou on July 11th, 2009 12:47 am (UTC)
aaaa I forgot to mention I just download the whole thing. XD; But thanks for uploading anyway. ;o; I'm so sorry. D:
_transitory: YooSu lolzxia_chan03 on July 11th, 2009 01:02 am (UTC)
Oh lol. No, it's fine :D Sorry for the late reply, too orz XD
onlyforyou on July 11th, 2009 01:26 am (UTC)
Ooh, okay. Sorry though. And it's okay, I understand. :D
慾: 재중; and everyone watches you singjonghyun on July 15th, 2009 01:27 am (UTC)
took the zip~ thanks :]